MANAGEMENT EXECUTIVE

NameBranch/ Department Telephone No.Mobile No.
General Manager
Mr. Wakchoure Shantaram Baburao. Head Office02135-223774
Deputy General Manager
Mr. Sasane Sanjay BaburaoHead Office02135-222085/104
Mr. Takalkar Amrut BabanHead Office02135-222085/104
Asstt. General Manager
Mr. Malghe Dilip VitthalAdministration02135-222085/104--
Mr. Kohinkar Ankush Babanrao Audit02135-222085/104
Mr. Gholap Balu MarutiLoan Dept.02135-222085/104
Mr. Mahindrakar Manjit Vidhyadhar Computer Dept.02135-222085/104
Mr. Takalkar Amrut BabanAccount/Investment02135-222085/104
Mr. Supekar Samrat YashwantRecovery Dept.02135-222085/104
Branch Manager
Mrs.Beri Gaytri NiranjanHead Office (Legal Dept.) .02135-222085-
Mr. Somvanshi Mohan Pandurang Tilak Chowk Br.02135-2265859975499017
Mr. Kolhe Shankar Krushnaji Bajar Peth02135-2221079975499012
Mr. Nanekar Natharam Baban
Mr. Mhase Kisan Dattu
Chakan02135-2492139975499013
Mr. kalokhe Dilip Tukaram. Kadus02135-2822449975499007
Mr. Kulkarni Padmnabh GopalNarayangaon Br.02132-2420759975499014
Mr. Katariya Rajendra Phulchand Bhosari020-271102109975499015
Mr. Dabhade Vishwajit Prakash Dehu Road020-276730119975499009
Mr. Shinde Ramesh Chandrakant Budhwar Peth,Pune020-24453613--
Mr. Bhalerao Balshiram Dattatray Manchar02133-2237169975499011
Mr. Kohinkar Vishwas BalasahebShirur02138-2248009975499018
Mr. Pansare Sunil NarayanMahalunge02135-2590597757007185
Mr. Sarode Shailesh PandharinathAlephata02132-2630859975499016
Mr. Satkar Vijay Dhondibhau Alandi02135-2332857755931561
Mr. Marathe Vinayak Anil Junnar02132-2222757420060901
Mr. Hole Ramdas Shankar Pait02135-2832857420060902
Mr. Sandbhor Macchindra Pandurang Pabal02138-2924779766875307
Mr. Joshi Narendra Vitthal Akurdi020-272426279850788794