MANAGEMENT EXECUTIVE

NameBranch/ Department Telephone No.Mobile No.
Chief Executive Officer
Mr. Wakchoure Shantaram Baburao. Head Office02135-223774
Deputy General Manager
Mr. Sasane Sanjay BaburaoHead Office02135-222085/104
Mr. Takalkar Amrut BabanHead Office02135-222085/104
Asstt. General Manager
Mr. Malghe Dilip VitthalAdministration02135-222085/104--
Mr. Kohinkar Ankush Babanrao Audit02135-222085/104
Mr. Gholap Balu MarutiLoan Dept.02135-222085/104
Mr. Mahindrakar Manjit Vidhyadhar Computer Dept.02135-222085/104
Mr. Takalkar Amrut BabanAccount/Investment02135-222085/104
Mr. Supekar Samrat YashwantRecovery Dept.02135-222085/104
Branch Manager
Mrs. Beri Gayatri NiranjanHead Office (Legal Dept.) .02135-222085-
Mr. Sandbhor Machindra Pandurang Tilak Chowk Br.02135-2265859975499017
Mr. Pansare Sunil Narayan Bajar Peth02135-2221079975499012
Mr. Kolhe Shankar Krushnaji
Chakan02135-2492139975499013
Mr. Tanpure Deepak Ashok Kadus02135-2822449975499007
Mr. Hole Ramdas ShankarNarayangaon Br.02132-2420759975499014
Mr. Rakshe Anil DhondibaBhosari020-271102109975499015
Mr. Tembhurnikar Sanjay UttamDehu Road020-276730119975499009
Mr. Mhase Kisan DattuBudhwar Peth,Pune020-244536139096115147
Mr. Bhalerao Balshiram Dattatray Manchar02133-2237169975499011
Mr. Kate Sanjay Kerrappa Shirur02138-2248009975499018
Mr. Nanekar Natharam BabanMahalunge02135-2590597757007185
Mr. Kalokhe Dilip TukaramAlephata02132-2630859975499016
Mr. Murkute Sachin DnyaneshwarAlandi02135-2332857755931561
Mr. Gujrathi Sudhir shankarlal Junnar02132-2222757420060901
Mr. Somwanshi Mohan Pandurang Pait02135-2832857420060902
Mr. Kulkarni Padmanabh Gopal Pabal02138-2924777420060903
Mr. Tembhurnikar Sanjay Uttam Akurdi020-272426277420060904